bolt
kiler
regn
sva
vertikalt
bratt
overheng
logo2
(NC buldring)

 

NC

LED

BERGEN

18.–19. MARS 2017

BERGEN-KLATREKLUBB.NO

 

 

 

 

nc17

 

 

 

Startlister:

 

Tilbake til informasjonssiden

 

Finale:

 

Herrer      
Bib. Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb
80 Thomas Holgersen BRV
65 Jan Eivind Danielsen BRV
3 Erlend Sunde Bergen Klatreklubb
56 christer raugland ok
9 Patrick Pedersen Drammen klatreklubb
74 Eivind Sangvik Grimstad- Arendal KK
63 John Henry Nilssen Kolsås
4 Leo Bøe Bergen KK
       
       
Damer      
Bib. Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb
75 Kamilla Sporsheim Trondheim Klatreklubb
45 Ulrika Tiegs Oslo Klatreklubb
18 Julie Myrmo Lervik Romsdal Tindegruppe
7 Sunniva Eik Haave Oslo Klatreklubb
29 Eline Næsheim Bergen Klatreklubb
       
       
Gutter jr eldre      
Bib. Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb
44 Leo Pålsgård Oslo Klatreklubb
59 Sigve Bremset Håmmårn fjellsportsklubb
53 Aleksander Øritsland BRV
73 Leo Chiba Tromsø KlatreKlubb
17 Stein Arne Haaland Bergen Klatreklubb
57 Eivind Kittelsen IL.Dyre.Vaa
30 Hauk Lem Kolsås klatreklubb
5 Jens Kristian Hagaseth Aasmundsen Oslo Klatreklubb
       
       
Gutter jr yngre      
Bib. Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb
66 Kristoffer Raa Danielsen BRV
11 Bastian Asphjell Heggset Orkla fjellsportklubb
21 Sindre aarø Mauland Bergen klatreklubb
14 Teodor Kirkebø Kolsås klatreklubb
51 Ørjan Rødland Vaage Haugaland klatrelag
68 Arne Farestveit Sogndal Klatreklubb
78 Tobias Reidel Oslo Klatreklubb
55 Kristian Grigson Eian Oslo klatreklubb
       
       
Jenter jr yngre      
Bib. Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb
24 Emma Støver Wollebæk Trondheim klatreklubb
54 Therese Fetveit Sundal Bergen Klatreklubb
31 Edel Lemvik BRV
26 Inga Aarhus Bergen klatreklubb
69 Sunniva Øvre-Eide Grenland klatreklubb
34 Liv Spillum Oslo klatreklubb
41 Amanda Buer Pettersen Oslo Klatreklubb
35 Ingrid Kindlihagen Haugaland klatrelag
       
       
Jenter jr eldre      
Bib. Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb
47 Solveig Heilund Midttun BKK
13 Lea Schmitthenner Kolsås Klatreklubb
61 Regine Storå Bodø Klatreklubb
10 Signe Ingvarda Øye Lillehammer klatreklubb
6 Bergljot Hansen Trondheim Klatreklubb
50 Marie Aagaard Lauridsen Klatreklubben Ålesund
25 Mia Støver Wollebæk Trondheim klatreklubb
42 Lisa-Marie Ellingsgård Kvandahl Oslo Klatreklubb

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kvalikrundene:

 

Herrer    
Kvalik 1    
Jan Eivind Danielsen BRV
Bjørn Sætnan Trondheim Klatreklubb
Marko Andesilic Fredrikstad Klatreklubb
John Henry Nilssen Kolsås
Eivind Sangvik Grimstad- Arendal KK
Erlend Sunde Bergen Klatreklubb
Fredric Møllerop BRV
Øystein F Dahl Sunnmørsk Klatreklubb
Patrick Pedersen Drammen klatreklubb
Leo Bøe Bergen KK
Etteranmeldt 2    
Thomas Holgersen BRV
Etteranmeldt 1    
Sjur Barndon Bergen Klatreklubb
christer raugland ok
     
     
Damer    
Kvalik 1    
Eline Næsheim Bergen Klatreklubb
Ulrika Tiegs Oslo Klatreklubb
Kamilla Sporsheim Trondheim Klatreklubb
Etteranmeldt 1    
Julie Myrmo Lervik Romsdal Tindegruppe
Sunniva Eik Haave Oslo Klatreklubb
     
     
Gutter eldre jr.    
Kvalik 1    
Aleksander Øritsland BRV
Mathias Øiom BRV
Baste Andesilic Fredrikstad klatreklubb
Jens Kristian Hagaseth Aasmundsen Oslo Klatreklubb
Joakim Iden Bergen KK
Leo Pålsgård Oslo Klatreklubb
Hauk Lem Kolsås klatreklubb
Etteranmeldt 2    
Torbjørn Wiik Gneist klatreklubb
Vegard Bjelland Hult BRV
Etteranmeldt 1    
Stein Arne Haaland Bergen Klatreklubb
Sigve Bremset Håmmårn fjellsportsklubb
Eivind Kittelsen IL.Dyre.Vaa
Leo Chiba Tromsø KlatreKlubb
Sindre Gråberg Bareksten Gaular Klatreklubb
Noah Frengstad Orkla fjellsportklubb
     
     
Jenter eldre jr.    
Kvalik 1    
Regine Storå Bodø Klatreklubb
Lea Schmitthenner Kolsås Klatreklubb
Signe Ingvarda Øye Lillehammer klatreklubb
Kaia Emilie Lehmann Bergen klatreklubb
Etteranmeldt 2    
Ingrid Theodorsen BKK
Tuva Eik Haave Oslo Klatreklubb
Bergljot Hansen Trondheim Klatreklubb
Mia Støver Wollebæk Trondheim klatreklubb
Stine Raknes Trondheim Klatreklubb
Lisa-Marie Ellingsgård Kvandahl Oslo Klatreklubb
Sofie Olsen Lillehammer
Etteranmeldt 1    
Solveig Heilund Midttun BKK
Marie Aagaard Lauridsen Klatreklubben Ålesund
kaia svensen Romsdal Tindegruppe
     
     
Gutter yngre jr.    
Kvalik 1    
Kristoffer Raa Danielsen BRV
Sindre Sollid Gloppen Klatreklubb
Etteranmeldt 1    
Ørjan Rødland Vaage Haugaland klatrelag
Hallvard S. Kristensen Bergen Klatreklubb
Tobias Reidel Oslo Klatreklubb
Kristian Grigson Eian Oslo klatreklubb
Sindre aarø Mauland Bergen klatreklubb
Thomas Sørland Bergen-klatreklubb
Arne Farestveit Sogndal Klatreklubb
Bastian Asphjell Heggset Orkla fjellsportklubb
Etteranmeldt 2    
Teodor Kirkebø Kolsås klatreklubb
     
     
Jenter yngre jr.    
Kvalik 1    
Ingrid Kindlihagen Haugaland klatrelag
Kine Gran Bratte Rogalands Venner
Amanda Buer Pettersen Oslo Klatreklubb
Emilie Victoria Soma Hauge Bratte Rogalands venner
Anne Ackre Bergen Klatreklubb
Liv Spillum Oslo klatreklubb
Linn Cecilia Magnussen Oslo Klatreklubb
Marte Myrland Bratte Rogalands Venner
Sunniva Øvre-Eide Grenland klatreklubb
Edel Lemvik BRV
Emma Støver Wollebæk Trondheim klatreklubb
Frida Stabell Evenskjer Klatreklubb
Marie Ollestad Molaug Brv
Therese Fetveit Sundal Bergen Klatreklubb
Thea Olsen LIllehammer
Etteranmeldt 2    
Tuva Brenden Ringerike klatreklubb
Etteranmeldt 1    
Pernille Tvedt Trondheim Klatreklubb
Inga Aarhus Bergen klatreklubb
Heidi Simmenes Bergen Klatreklubb

 

 

 

 

 
Bergen Klatreklubb
post@bergen-klatreklubb.no
bergenshallen@bergen-klatreklubb.no
Tlf:55271209 (sjelden betjent)




Husk meg:

Registrer deg