bolt
kiler
regn
sva
vertikalt
bratt
overheng
logo2
(NC buldring)

 

NC

LED

BERGEN

18.–19. MARS 2017

BERGEN-KLATREKLUBB.NO

 

 

 

 

nc17

 

 

 

Resultater:

 

Tilbake til informasjonssiden

 

 

Herrer
# Fornavn Etternavn Klubb 1.kval 2.kval Finale
1 John Henry Nilssen Kolsås 100 100 41+
2 Leo Bøe Bergen KK 100 100 35+
3 Eivind Sangvik Grimstad- Arendal KK 27 35+ 26+
4 Patrick Pedersen Drammen klatreklubb 32 30+ 22+
5 christer raugland ok 29 31 19+
6 Jan Eivind Danielsen BRV 20+ 33+ 19+
7 Erlend Sunde Bergen Klatreklubb 29+ 29+ 19
8 Thomas Holgersen BRV 20+ 25+ 16+
9 Fredric Møllerop BRV 15 22  
10 Bjørn Sætnan Trondheim Klatreklubb 19 20  
11 Sjur Barndon Bergen Klatreklubb 9+ 20+  
12 Marko Andesilic Fredrikstad Klatreklubb 11+ 16+  
13 Kelvin Bjørkedal Tromsø Klatreklubb 5+ 20+  
14 Øystein F Dahl Sunnmørsk Klatreklubb 8+ 9  

 

Damer
# Fornavn Etternavn Klubb 1.kval 2.kval Finale
1 Eline Næsheim Bergen Klatreklubb 100 100 37+
2 Sunniva Eik Haave Oslo Klatreklubb 100 42+ 36+
3 Kamilla Sporsheim Trondheim Klatreklubb 33+ 34+ 23
4 Julie Myrmo Lervik Romsdal Tindegruppe 45 37 22+
5 Ulrika Tiegs Oslo Klatreklubb 35 34+ 22+

 

Jenter eldre junior
# Fornavn Etternavn Klubb 1.kval 2.kval Finale Tid
1 Mia Støver Wollebæk Trondheim klatreklubb 100 100 37+ 3:17
2 Lisa-Marie Ellingsgård Kvandahl Oslo Klatreklubb 100 100 37+ 4:48
3 Bergljot Hansen Trondheim Klatreklubb 100 42+ 29+ 2:40
4 Marie Aagaard Lauridsen Klatreklubben Ålesund 100 44 25+ 1:58
5 Signe Ingvarda Øye Lillehammer klatreklubb 45+ 38 23 1:47
6 Regine Storå Bodø Klatreklubb 40+ 38 22+ 1:59
7 Lea Schmitthenner Kolsås Klatreklubb 42+ 36 22+ 1:41
8 Solveig Heilund Midttun BKK 42+ 36 17+ 1:10
9 kaia svensen Romsdal Tindegruppe 41+ 36+    
10 Stine Raknes Trondheim Klatreklubb 42+ 35+    
11 Tuva Eik Haave Oslo Klatreklubb 40+ 36+    
12 Sofie Olsen Lillehammer 33+ 33+    
13 Kaia Emilie Lehmann Bergen klatreklubb 37+ 22+    
14 Ingrid Theodorsen BKK 31+ 33+    

 

Gutter eldre junior
# Fornavn Etternavn Klubb 1.kval 2.kval Finale
1 Hauk Lem Kolsås klatreklubb 100 20+ 100
2 Jens Kristian Hagaseth Aasmundsen Oslo Klatreklubb 100 32 41+
3 Leo Chiba Tromsø KlatreKlubb 45 19+ 37+
4 Aleksander Øritsland BRV 100 8+ 36+
5 Eivind Kittelsen IL.Dyre.Vaa 100 20 34
6 Sigve Bremset Håmmårn fjellsportsklubb 39 9 32+
7 Leo Pålsgård Oslo Klatreklubb 36+ 15 21+
8 Stein Arne Haaland Bergen Klatreklubb 40+ 20+ 20
9 Mathias Øiom BRV 40+ 8+  
10 Joakim Iden Bergen KK 36 9  
11 Sindre Gråberg Bareksten Gaular Klatreklubb 38+ 8+  
12 Baste Andesilic Fredrikstad klatreklubb 38 8+  
13 Noah Frengstad Orkla fjellsportklubb 34 8+  
13 Vegard Bjelland Hult BRV 34 8+  
15 Torbjørn Wiik Gneist klatreklubb 22+ 5  

 

Gutter yngre junior
# Fornavn Etternavn Klubb 1.kval 2.kval Finale Tid
1 Kristian Grigson Eian Oslo klatreklubb 100 100 41 4:02
2 Arne Farestveit Sogndal Klatreklubb 100 100 40+ 3:11
3 Ørjan Rødland Vaage Haugaland klatrelag 100 100 40+ 4:01
4 Tobias Reidel Oslo Klatreklubb 100 100 37+ 3:04
5 Bastian Asphjell Heggset Orkla fjellsportklubb 38+ 45 35 3:05
6 Teodor Kirkebø Kolsås klatreklubb 100 100 34+ 2:18
7 Sindre aarø Mauland Bergen klatreklubb 100 42+ 33 2:27
8 Kristoffer Raa Danielsen BRV 38+ 42+ 31+ 3:12
9 Hallvard S. Kristensen Bergen Klatreklubb 40+ 41    
10 Sindre Sollid Gloppen Klatreklubb 41 33    
11 Thomas Sørland Bergen-klatreklubb 32+ 33    

 

Jenter yngre junior
# Fornavn Etternavn Klubb 1.kval 2.kval Finale Tid
1 Ingrid Kindlihagen Haugaland klatrelag 100 100 35+ 2:29
2 Edel Lemvik BRV 100 100 31+ 3:28
3 Liv Spillum Oslo klatreklubb 100 100 30+ 3:05
4 Sunniva Øvre-Eide Grenland klatreklubb 100 100 30+ 3:09
5 Emma Støver Wollebæk Trondheim klatreklubb 100 38+ 29+ 3:00
6 Amanda Buer Pettersen Oslo Klatreklubb 100 100 26 3:00
7 Inga Aarhus Bergen klatreklubb 100 100 22 2:47
8 Therese Fetveit Sundal Bergen Klatreklubb 100 39+ 20 2:10
9 Frida Stabell Evenskjer Klatreklubb 100 31    
10 Thea Olsen LIllehammer 41+ 40+    
11 Tuva Brenden Ringerike klatreklubb 41 41+    
12 Anne Ackre Bergen Klatreklubb 39+ 39+    
13 Pernille Tvedt Trondheim Klatreklubb 37+ 39+    
14 Linn Cecilia Magnussen Oslo Klatreklubb 40+ 38    
15 Marte Myrland Bratte Rogalands Venner 41 29    
16 Marie Ollestad Molaug Brv 36 32+    
17 Emilie Victoria Soma Hauge Bratte Rogalands venner 27+ 28+    
18 Kine Gran Bratte Rogalands Venner 27 27    
19 Heidi Simmenes Gneist 27 21    

 

 

 

 

 

Bergen Klatreklubb
post@bergen-klatreklubb.no
bergenshallen@bergen-klatreklubb.no
Tlf:55271209 (sjelden betjent)




Husk meg:

Registrer deg